Leasing information

PhaseI (2014)II (2015)III (2016)
Ground floor2,3902,5002,090
First floor2,7752,6902,370
Second floor2,9652,5902,360
Third floor2,9802,6302,640
Forth floor2,9902,6302,650
Fifth floor3,0002,6402,650
Penthouse2,2502,3202,010
    
Total per phase19,35018,00016,770
    
Underground
parking places
605550550

Total leasable area: approx. 54,000 sq. m

Underground parking places:1,705
Street level visitor parking:80
Total parking places:1,785

Racks for 540 bicycles/motorcycles.

Contact & Leasing info

Tel: +40 364 110 777
Fax: +40 364 110 776

Leasing Info:
info@theofficecluj.ro
+40 256 491 042
+40 21 232 1298

Bulevardul 21 Decembrie 1989, number 77
Cluj-Napoca, Cluj County

The Office Conference Centre

Located in The Office, Cluj-Napoca's premium office building, the new business hub of the city, The Office Conference Centre is designed to be the city's latest conference centre.

At this moment, The Office Conference Centre can host events for groups of up to 150 participants. In December 2015, when the second phase of the project will be delivered, a bigger conference facility will be opened, allowing for events of up to 200 people, in various types of spaces.

conference@theofficecluj.ro